Alex Wake ’05 Memorial 5K Run and 1 Mile Fun Walk-Cancelled

Sat May 2, 2020 Bryn Mawr, PA 19010 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Clock   Chip    Pace  Division Division 
                                  Time    Time          Place             
===== === ======================= ======= ======= ===== ======== ======== 
1     8   Andrew Hinrichs         0:17:20 0:17:20 5:35  1        M2029    
2     10  Michael Daigeaun        0:17:37 0:17:37 5:40  1        M3039    
3     81  Tim Hayburn             0:18:45 0:18:45 6:02  1        M4049    
4     41  Thomas Kolimago         0:19:47 0:19:45 6:22  1        M5059    
5     73  Zachary Garman          0:20:46 0:20:46 6:41  2        M2029    
6     93  Kahlia Bailey           0:21:03 0:20:58 6:47  1        F1114    
7     11  Andrew Coler            0:21:11 0:21:10 6:50  2        M5059    
8     49  Haley Moller            0:21:22 0:21:21 6:53  1        F1519    
9     24  J. Thomas               0:21:52 0:21:50 7:03  1        M1114    
10    27  Sandra Laflamme         0:22:14 0:22:14 7:10  1        F4049    
11    25  R. Thomas               0:22:23 0:22:21 7:12  2        M1114    
12    44  J. Suter                0:22:24 0:22:23 7:13  3        M1114    
13    108 Bernadette Hayburn      0:22:55 0:22:55 7:23  2        F4049    
14    102 S. McGarrey             0:23:07 0:22:47 7:27  4        M1114    
15    122 Myla Barnett            0:23:22 0:23:19 7:32  2        F1519    
16    35  Symon Erskine           0:23:26 0:23:21 7:33  3        M5059    
17    45  W. Suter                0:23:35 0:23:32 7:36  5        M1114    
18    126 Matthew Bunn            0:23:38 0:23:27 7:37  2        M3039    
19    57  C.W. Strawbridge        0:23:38 0:23:34 7:37  2        M4049    
20    103 Peggy McGarrey          0:23:56 0:23:36 7:42  1        F5059    
21    75  Doug Lawton             0:24:08 0:24:07 7:46  3        M3039    
22    97  Simi Bleznak            0:24:12 0:24:09 7:48  3        F1519    
23    90  C. Cato                 0:24:24 0:24:07 7:52  2        F1114    
24    71  Elena Winter            0:25:33 0:25:33 8:14  3        F1114    
25    123 Arden Davey             0:26:37 0:26:37 8:34  4        F1114    
26    118 Elise Kait              0:27:11 0:27:08 8:45  4        F1519    
27    95  J. Ying                 0:27:13 0:27:12 8:46  5        F1114    
28    12  Alex Peetros            0:27:29 0:27:24 8:51  1        M1519    
29    82  S. Soldatovich          0:28:22 0:28:21 9:08  6        F1114    
30    83  Steve Soldatovich       0:28:22 0:28:21 9:08  3        M4049    
31    86  Jackson Dunckel         0:28:37 0:28:20 9:13  4        M5059    
32    87  Amanda Bernard          0:28:37 0:28:21 9:13  3        F4049    
33    94  A.J. Kait               0:28:58 0:28:55 9:20  6        M5059    
34    14  Charles Ashley          0:29:37 0:28:41 9:32  5        M5059    
35    132 Erin Romano             0:29:43 0:29:21 9:34  2        F2029    
36    131 Lydia Smith             0:29:44 0:29:20 9:34  1        F2029    
37    39  Lisa Wang               0:29:55 0:29:33 9:38  5        F1519    
38    65  Alireza Emami           0:30:24 0:30:24 9:47  1        M6099    
39    134 Allison Adams           0:30:40 0:30:14 9:53  3        F2029    
40    58  Lukas Roman             0:30:54 0:30:49 9:57  6        M1114    
41    92  R. Goverdhanam          0:30:57 0:30:57 9:58  7        F1114    
42    135 Jocelyne Oliveros Macia 0:31:06 0:31:06 10:01 4        F2029    
43    119 Aleezah Burhan          0:31:32 0:31:28 10:09 8        F1114    
44    101 Camille Stecker         0:31:33 0:31:33 10:10 9        F1114    
45    84  Gretchen Boger          0:31:37 0:31:22 10:11 4        F4049    
46    30  Charlie Hurst           0:31:53 0:31:48 10:16 4        M4049    
47    77  A. Reed                 0:32:16 0:32:09 10:23 1        F0110    
48    40  Zora Zhang              0:32:21 0:31:58 10:25 6        F1519    
49    69  F. Brigham              0:32:26 0:32:26 10:27 10       F1114    
50    36  Brad Reed               0:32:29 0:32:23 10:28 5        M4049    
51    136 Natalie Szuter          0:33:29 0:33:01 10:47 5        F2029    
52    74  R. Gopalani             0:33:59 0:33:59 10:57 12       F1114    
53    62  Wynne Conger            0:33:59 0:33:59 10:57 11       F1114    
54    3   Ivy Cicilia             0:34:35 0:34:32 11:08 1        F3039    
55    63  Brad Conger             0:34:43 0:34:40 11:11 7        M5059    
56    66  E. Conger               0:34:43 0:34:40 11:11 2        F0110    
57    105 Rohan Gopalani          0:35:13 0:35:07 11:20 4        M3039    
58    98  Rani Bleznak            0:35:34 0:35:31 11:27 13       F1114    
59    47  A. Piquion              0:35:40 0:35:40 11:29 4        F0110    
60    34  C. Miller               0:35:40 0:35:38 11:29 3        F0110    
61    96  Sarah Ying              0:35:48 0:35:47 11:32 14       F1114    
62    127 Athan Biss              0:35:49 0:35:33 11:32 5        M3039    
63    32  Scott Petrie            0:36:09 0:36:01 11:38 2        M6099    
64    29  Gregory Thomas          0:36:37 0:36:34 11:48 3        M6099    
65    139 F. Kelly                0:36:54 0:33:27 11:53 1        M0110    
66    43  A. Wood                 0:36:57 0:36:55 11:54 5        F0110    
67    91  Saranya Singh           0:37:00 0:36:58 11:55 7        F1519    
68    137 Rachel Cole             0:37:13 0:37:13 11:59 6        F2029    
69    140 Michelle Kelly          0:37:26 0:35:40 12:03 2        F3039    
70    50  Margine Dunlap          0:37:37 0:37:27 12:07 5        F4049    
71    116 Lauren Friedman-Way     0:37:39 0:37:23 12:08 3        F3039    
72    33  Sarah Miller            0:38:11 0:38:09 12:18 6        F4049    
73    115 S. Min                  0:38:18 0:38:18 12:20 16       F1114    
74    7   Aida Haile              0:38:20 0:38:20 12:21 17       F1114    
75    53  Tim Wood                0:38:31 0:38:26 12:24 6        M4049    
76    42  I. Thompson             0:38:33 0:38:33 12:25 18       F1114    
77    16  A. Weiser               0:38:52 0:38:52 12:31 19       F1114    
78    64  I. Tobon                0:39:32 0:39:31 12:44 20       F1114    
79    120 M. Adelman              0:39:33 0:39:33 12:44 21       F1114    
80    79  Zoe Ross                0:39:33 0:39:33 12:44 22       F1114    
81    31  C. Li                   0:39:39 0:39:39 12:46 23       F1114    
82    85  T. Dunckel              0:40:16 0:40:13 12:58 6        F0110    
83    38  S. Winter               0:40:16 0:40:13 12:58 7        F0110    
84    99  L. Burchell             0:41:12 0:41:06 13:16 8        F0110    
85    9   Bella Gormley           0:41:15 0:41:15 13:17 25       F1114    
86    17  Yemale Febres           0:41:15 0:41:15 13:17 26       F1114    
87    13  A. Schafer              0:41:15 0:41:15 13:17 24       F1114    
88    59  A. Roman                0:41:26 0:41:24 13:20 10       F0110    
89    110 A. Lank                 0:41:27 0:41:24 13:21 9        F0110    
90    60  John Roman              0:41:29 0:41:24 13:21 7        M4049    
91    48  Jacques Piquion         0:41:36 0:41:32 13:24 8        M5059    
92    37  Anonymous Participant   0:41:43 0:41:30 13:26 7        F4049    
93    5   Bridget Doherty         0:41:46 0:41:32 13:27 8        F4049    
94    6   Niall Doherty           0:41:46 0:41:32 13:27 8        M4049    
95    26  B. Thomas               0:42:05 0:42:02 13:33 2        M0110    
96    72  C. Tobon                0:42:06 0:42:02 13:33 11       F0110    
97    104 L. Gopalani             0:42:06 0:42:03 13:33 12       F0110    
98    28  Bryan Thomas            0:42:08 0:42:04 13:34 9        M4049    
99    138 Shubha Bhat             0:42:59 0:42:59 13:50 4        F3039    
100   51  E. Taylor               0:43:27 0:43:20 14:00 13       F0110    
101   67  Liz Schofield           0:43:32 0:43:14 14:01 5        F3039    
102   52  Erin Taylor             0:43:33 0:43:26 14:02 6        F3039    
103   125 Matthew Long            0:44:12 0:44:09 14:14 6        M3039    
104   68  J. Conger               0:47:09 0:47:08 15:11 27       F1114    
105   22  F. Muhammad             0:47:10 0:47:07 15:11 14       F0110    
106   21  B. Haughtom             0:47:10 0:47:10 15:11 28       F1114    
107   128 T. Benjamin             0:47:10 0:47:08 15:11 15       F0110    
108   23  C. Fenton               0:47:10 0:47:09 15:11 16       F0110    
109   133 Grace Sheehan           0:48:27 0:37:56 15:36 15       F1114    
110   89  J. Piccione             0:48:34 0:48:29 15:38 7        M1114    
111   15  Julie Brose             0:48:34 0:48:34 15:38 29       F1114    
112   88  Marci Piccione          0:48:41 0:48:37 15:40 2        F5059    
113   78  N. Plummer              0:51:00 0:50:57 16:25 17       F0110    
114   2   Carolyn Cicilia         0:51:04 0:51:01 16:26 1        F6099    
115   1   M. Cicilia              0:51:05 0:51:03 16:27 18       F0110    
116   76  Lee Plummer             0:51:05 0:50:59 16:27 10       M4049    
117   111 N. Silvergleid          0:52:23 0:52:08 16:52 30       F1114    
118   113 Eileen Silvergleid      0:52:24 0:52:08 16:52 9        F4049    
119   112 Caleb Silvergleid       0:52:25 0:52:25 16:53 2        M1519    
120   61  Maryam Shahinfar        1:00:55 1:00:50 19:37 3        F5059    
121   56  Armina Emami            1:00:55 1:00:55 19:37 8        F1519    


Male 1-10
Place Name      Bib Overall Time  
===== ========= === ======= ===== 
1     F. Kelly  139 65      33:27 
2     B. Thomas 26  95      42:02 


Female 1-10
Place Name        Bib Overall Time  
===== =========== === ======= ===== 
1     A. Reed     77  47      32:09 
2     E. Conger   66  56      34:40 
3     C. Miller   34  60      35:38 
4     A. Piquion  47  59      35:40 
5     A. Wood     43  66      36:55 
6     T. Dunckel  85  82      40:13 
7     S. Winter   38  83      40:13 
8     L. Burchell 99  84      41:06 
9     A. Lank     110 89      41:24 
10    A. Roman    59  88      41:24 
11    C. Tobon    72  96      42:02 
12    L. Gopalani 104 97      42:03 
13    E. Taylor   51  100     43:20 
14    F. Muhammad 22  105     47:07 
15    T. Benjamin 128 107     47:08 
16    C. Fenton   23  108     47:09 
17    N. Plummer  78  113     50:57 
18    M. Cicilia  1   115     51:03 


Male 11-14
Place Name        Bib Overall Time  
===== =========== === ======= ===== 
1     J. Thomas   24  9       21:50 
2     R. Thomas   25  11      22:21 
3     J. Suter    44  12      22:23 
4     S. McGarrey 102 14      22:47 
5     W. Suter    45  17      23:32 
6     Lukas Roman 58  40      30:49 
7     J. Piccione 89  110     48:29 


Female 11-14
Place Name            Bib Overall Time  
===== =============== === ======= ===== 
1     Kahlia Bailey   93  6       20:58 
2     C. Cato         90  23      24:07 
3     Elena Winter    71  24      25:33 
4     Arden Davey     123 25      26:37 
5     J. Ying         95  27      27:12 
6     S. Soldatovich  82  29      28:21 
7     R. Goverdhanam  92  41      30:57 
8     Aleezah Burhan  119 43      31:28 
9     Camille Stecker 101 44      31:33 
10    F. Brigham      69  49      32:26 
11    Wynne Conger    62  53      33:59 
12    R. Gopalani     74  52      33:59 
13    Rani Bleznak    98  58      35:31 
14    Sarah Ying      96  61      35:47 
15    Grace Sheehan   133 109     37:56 
16    S. Min          115 73      38:18 
17    Aida Haile      7   74      38:20 
18    I. Thompson     42  76      38:33 
19    A. Weiser       16  77      38:52 
20    I. Tobon        64  78      39:31 
21    M. Adelman      120 79      39:33 
22    Zoe Ross        79  80      39:33 
23    C. Li           31  81      39:39 
24    A. Schafer      13  87      41:15 
25    Bella Gormley   9   85      41:15 
26    Yemale Febres   17  86      41:15 
27    J. Conger       68  104     47:08 
28    B. Haughtom     21  106     47:10 
29    Julie Brose     15  111     48:34 
30    N. Silvergleid  111 117     52:08 


Male 15-19
Place Name              Bib Overall Time  
===== ================= === ======= ===== 
1     Alex Peetros      12  28      27:24 
2     Caleb Silvergleid 112 119     52:25 


Female 15-19
Place Name          Bib Overall Time    
===== ============= === ======= ======= 
1     Haley Moller  49  8       21:21   
2     Myla Barnett  122 15      23:19   
3     Simi Bleznak  97  22      24:09   
4     Elise Kait    118 26      27:08   
5     Lisa Wang     39  37      29:33   
6     Zora Zhang    40  48      31:58   
7     Saranya Singh 91  67      36:58   
8     Armina Emami  56  121     1:00:55 


Male 20-29
Place Name            Bib Overall Time  
===== =============== === ======= ===== 
1     Andrew Hinrichs 8   1       17:20 
2     Zachary Garman  73  5       20:46 


Female 20-29
Place Name                    Bib Overall Time  
===== ======================= === ======= ===== 
1     Lydia Smith             131 36      29:20 
2     Erin Romano             132 35      29:21 
3     Allison Adams           134 39      30:14 
4     Jocelyne Oliveros Macia 135 42      31:06 
5     Natalie Szuter          136 51      33:01 
6     Rachel Cole             137 68      37:13 


Male 30-39
Place Name             Bib Overall Time  
===== ================ === ======= ===== 
1     Michael Daigeaun 10  2       17:37 
2     Matthew Bunn     126 18      23:27 
3     Doug Lawton      75  21      24:07 
4     Rohan Gopalani   105 57      35:07 
5     Athan Biss       127 62      35:33 
6     Matthew Long     125 103     44:09 


Female 30-39
Place Name                Bib Overall Time  
===== =================== === ======= ===== 
1     Ivy Cicilia         3   54      34:32 
2     Michelle Kelly      140 69      35:40 
3     Lauren Friedman-Way 116 71      37:23 
4     Shubha Bhat         138 99      42:59 
5     Liz Schofield       67  101     43:14 
6     Erin Taylor         52  102     43:26 


Male 40-49
Place Name              Bib Overall Time  
===== ================= === ======= ===== 
1     Tim Hayburn       81  3       18:45 
2     C.W. Strawbridge  57  19      23:34 
3     Steve Soldatovich 83  30      28:21 
4     Charlie Hurst     30  46      31:48 
5     Brad Reed         36  50      32:23 
6     Tim Wood          53  75      38:26 
7     John Roman        60  90      41:24 
8     Niall Doherty     6   94      41:32 
9     Bryan Thomas      28  98      42:04 
10    Lee Plummer       76  116     50:59 


Female 40-49
Place Name                  Bib Overall Time  
===== ===================== === ======= ===== 
1     Sandra Laflamme       27  10      22:14 
2     Bernadette Hayburn    108 13      22:55 
3     Amanda Bernard        87  32      28:21 
4     Gretchen Boger        84  45      31:22 
5     Margine Dunlap        50  70      37:27 
6     Sarah Miller          33  72      38:09 
7     Anonymous Participant 37  92      41:30 
8     Bridget Doherty       5   93      41:32 
9     Eileen Silvergleid    113 118     52:08 


Male 50-59
Place Name            Bib Overall Time  
===== =============== === ======= ===== 
1     Thomas Kolimago 41  4       19:45 
2     Andrew Coler    11  7       21:10 
3     Symon Erskine   35  16      23:21 
4     Jackson Dunckel 86  31      28:20 
5     Charles Ashley  14  34      28:41 
6     A.J. Kait       94  33      28:55 
7     Brad Conger     63  55      34:40 
8     Jacques Piquion 48  91      41:32 


Female 50-59
Place Name             Bib Overall Time    
===== ================ === ======= ======= 
1     Peggy McGarrey   103 20      23:36   
2     Marci Piccione   88  112     48:37   
3     Maryam Shahinfar 61  120     1:00:50 


Male 60-99
Place Name           Bib Overall Time  
===== ============== === ======= ===== 
1     Alireza Emami  65  38      30:24 
2     Scott Petrie   32  63      36:01 
3     Gregory Thomas 29  64      36:34 


Female 60-99
Place Name            Bib Overall Time  
===== =============== === ======= ===== 
1     Carolyn Cicilia 2   114     51:01 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.